25 марта 2017г. - Изменения в расписании прослушиваний конкурса "Сиринга".

20 марта 2017

25 марта 2017г. -Изменения  в расписании прослушиваний конкурса "Сиринга".


Сиринга – 2017

Расписание прослушиваний

Имя, фамилия

Дата рождения

Возраст

Класс

Инструмент

10.00-11.00

младшая группа

1

Александр Поляков

25.01.2010

7

подгот.

блокфлейта

2

Иван Уханов

16.02.2009

8

1

саксофон

3

Софья Довлатова

24.01.2009

8

3

блокфлейта

4

Кирилл Ким

08.10.2008

8

2

флейта

5

Иван Болотин

26.09.2008

8

2

кларнет

6

Александр Закондраев

25.02.2008

9

2

саксофон

7

Серафим Недошивин

16.01.2008

9

3

флейта

8

Григорий Карпович

03.11.2007

9

2

кларнет

9

Альбина Бойко

16.10.2007

9

2

флейта

10

Иван Самсонов

09.07.2007

9

2

блокфлейта

11

Анастасия Фелюст

04.04.2007

9

3

флейта

ансамбль

1

Иван Уханов

Фёдор Уханов

16.02.2009

26.02.2007

8

10

1

3

саксофон

кларнет

11.00-11.20 – перерыв

11.20-13.10

средняя группа

1

Анатолий Корнилов

12.03.2007

10

3

саксофон

2

Никита Есауленко

24.12.2006

10

2

флейта

3

Мария Кузнецова

24.09.2006

10

4

флейта

4

Александр Лаврененко

25.08.2006

10

4

саксофон

5

Вероника Карповская

22.08.2006

10

2

флейта

6

Маргарита Двуреченская

24.07.2006

10

4

саксофон

7

Софья Малинина

21.05.2006

10

3

кларнет

8

Артём Лукьянов

30.04.2006

10

4

флейта

9

Николай Болотин

21.04.2006

10

4

кларнет

10

Александра Шагалова

23.03.2006

11

5

флейта

11

София Фирсова

18.02.2006

11

4

кларнет

12

Кирилл Ольшанников

21.12.2005

11

4

саксофон

13

Никита Бокарев

10.06.2005

11

5

кларнет

14

Алиса Мухамеджанова

30.01.2005

12

5

флейта

15

Алиса Котова

09.11.2004

12

6

кларнет

16

Ангелина Шепелева

03.08.2004

12

3

флейта

17

Алексей Ерохин

01.07.2004

12

4

флейта

18

Марика Лобанова

16.06.2004

12

6

кларнет

старшая группа

1

Варвара Хомякова

10.09.2002

14

8

флейта

13.10-13.50 – перерыв

13.50-15.00

старшая группа

2

Даниил Ревзин

04.03.2004

13

6

саксофон

3

Борис Сабитов

12.01.2004

13

6

кларнет

4

Яна Соболева

29.12.2003

13

7

флейта

5

Софья Бобырева

01.10.2003

13

7

флейта

6

Сергей Комаров

05.03.2003

14

6

саксофон

7

Ника Шенкаренко

12.02.2003

14

6

флейта

8

Савва Игнатьев

11.12.2002

14

7

саксофон

9

Михаил Цырульников

06.12.2002

14

7

кларнет

15.00-15.20 – перерыв

15.20-16.30

старшая группа

10

Валерия Орлова

06.10.2002

14

7

саксофон

11

Леонид Люстров

17.09.2002

14

8

флейта

12

Аглая Хуламханова

14.08.2002

14

8

флейта

13

Маргарита Боровкова

09.01.2002

15

7

флейта

14

Виктория Дзампаева

14.02.2001

16

6

флейта

15

Артём Пехтерев

27.08.2000

16

5

саксофон

ансамбли

2

Леонид Люстров

Арина Дудникова

17.09.2002

17.11.2004

14

12

8

6

флейта

фортепиано

3

Мишелин Крошкина  

Виктория Дзампаева  

Аглая Хуламханова   

Ника Шенкаренко       

24.01.2002

14.02.2001

14.08.2002

12.02.2003

15

16

14

14

8

6

8

6

флейта

флейта

флейта

флейта